Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Bolden, Jewell (2017) (Collegiate, KS) | KS 3A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.50 | McDavid, Jamari (2017) (Kenton Ridge, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Williams, Mariah (2017) (Milwaukee King, WI) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Hardiman, Briana (2016) (Magnolia, AR) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 157 | 18-04.25 | Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-LJ | 157 | 18-04.25 | Floyd, Kylia (2016) (Emporia, KS) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Henderson, Eriana (2016) (Westfield, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Nance, Tay (2015) (Conroe, TX) | Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Hambolu, Bola (2015) (Collins Hill, GA) | GA 6A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.25 | Parsons, Alison (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) | Sunset League Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(2.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Carothers, Imani (2018) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Francis, Dellecia (2018) (Uniontown, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Staten, Jasmine (2017) (Lenape Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.25 | Houston, Kayela (2018) (Mt Healthy, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(3.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Majkowicz, Debbie (2015) (Immaculate Heart, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 159 | 18-04.00 | Parsons, Alison (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | 159 | 18-04.00 | Bush, Cydnee (2016) (Palo Verde, NV) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Kirby, Megan (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Palmer, Symeon (Brunswick, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Woodcock, Danelle (2015) (Sam Barlow, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Reid, Deonica (2015) (Winston-Salem, NC) | Northwest 1A Conference Championship(NC), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Walter, Victoria (2015) (Woodlawn, LA) | LA 4A Region 1 Benton(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Berardi, Isabella (2017) (Norton, MA) | MSTCA Girls Invitational(MA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.00 | Steward, Cierra (2018) (Helix, CA) | CIF-SDS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) | Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Jantzi, Rachel (2015) (Brentwood, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Lander, Emma (2016) (Crane, MO) | MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Faucett, Alyssa (2016) (Wausau West, WI) | Wisconsin Valley Conference Championships(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Gambrell, Breana (2018) (Athens Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Elliott, Lailah (2017) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Zhu, Ludi (2016) (Gill St. Bernard's, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Willis, Meredith (2015) (George Wythe, VA) | VA 1A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Fanizzi, Javielle (2016) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | Section III Class AA Championships (NY), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.75 | Ferdinand, Naomi (2016) (Chavez, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(3)(#9) |
G-LJ | 161 | 18-03.50 | Cousins, Tania (2016) (Chillicothe, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 161 | 18-03.50 | Jones, Kennedy (2015) (Castro Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(-0.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 161 | 18-03.50 | Bartz, Hannah (2015) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 161 | 18-03.50 | Smith, Celine (2015) (Mission Viejo, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25w(-0.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 161 | 18-03.50 | Ibekewe, Emem (2016) (JW North, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Budei, Kalesi (2015) (Branham, CA) | CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Williamson, Sidne' (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | Belleville West Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Rockwell, Taylor (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Blackall, Leah (2016) (Sachem North, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.50 | Lyons, Janai (2018) (Medgar Evers, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(2.2)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Joseph, Tymia (2016) (Morris Knolls, NJ) | Morris County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Bitangalo, Grace (2015) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Fergason, Hannah (2016) (Chickasha, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Roesch, Erin (2018) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Arroyo, Angelica (2018) (Smithtown West, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Gilding, Kayla (2015) (South Burlington, VT) | VT D1 State meet(VT), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Dunston, Hannah (2015) (Knightdale, NC) | NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Barnes, Sanaa (2018) (Nelson, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#10) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Lanovaz, Caice (2016) (Los Gatos, CA) | Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(1.9)(#3) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Turley-Young, Alexis (2016) (Canyon, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Smith, Shelby (2017) (Cypress Woods, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Newman, Lauren (2016) (LaSalle, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 166 | 18-03.25 | Steward, Cierra (2018) (Helix, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.25 | Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) (Lewisville, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.3)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Leavitt, Olivia (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) | Desert Hills Invitational(UT), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Brown, Tyree (2015) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Garcia, Briana (2018) (Clear Falls, TX) | TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Stever, Jessica (2017) (Indiana, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Loukawila, Esther (2017) (Winnetonka, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.25 | King, Elyse (2017) (T C Roberson, NC) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12w(2.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Miles, J'Liyah (2015) (Franklin, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(-0.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Creson, Arden (2017) (Miramonte, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Brogger, Lauren (2015) (Industrial, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Mack, Arabriaun (2016) (Searcy, AR) | Cabot Wal-Mart Invitational(AR), 2015-03-31w(1.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Glover, Savionna (2017) (Beaufort, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | 173 | 18-03.00 | Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) (Holton Arms, MD) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.8)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Hess, Reagan (2017) (Annville Cleona, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Hines, Erin (2016) (Pelham, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Marshall, Aghina (2015) (Methacton, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Morris, Hannah (2018) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Simpson, Ro'Neshia (2016) (Tatum, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.8)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Armstead, Aaliyah (2015) (Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN) | IN Mt. Vernon Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Thorne, Selena (2016) (Franklin, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Hall, Ravonna (2016) (Bayside, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Pierce, Madison (2015) (Brandon, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Mosley, Lindzey (2017) (Cumberland, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Burke, Melody (2016) (Appomattox County, VA) | VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 179 | 18-02.75 | Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) (Lewisville, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 179 | 18-02.75 | Griffin, Nique (2016) (Hamilton Christian, LA) | LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08w(0.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 179 | 18-02.75 | Brooks, McKayla (2015) (Frontier, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(-1.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 179 | 18-02.75 | Jones, Alexis (2018) (Campbell, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | 179 | 18-02.75 | Brewer, Doneasha (2017) (Withrow, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | George, Lauren (2015) (Hempfield Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | Pearson, Zionn (2018) (Mary Institute, MO) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | McIntyre, Khalia (2015) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Stanley, Makyla (2015) (James Island Charter, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.1)(#6) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Simmons, Kaira (2016) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.9)(#3) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Dunston, Hannah (2015) (Knightdale, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-2)(#3) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Miles, Madison (2015) (San Marcos, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Majors, Kenyae (2017) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.8)(#5) |
G-LJ | 184 | 18-02.50 | Ferdinand, Naomi (2016) (Chavez, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Bennion, Laurel (2015) (Bountiful, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Reeves, Tiani (2015) (Gothenburg, NE) | Sidney Invitational(NE), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Gaston, Onyx (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Moore League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Huggins, Shantavia (2015) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Williams, Brittni (2015) (Auburn Riverside, WA) | Auburn Riverside at Sumner(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Mcnulty, Jackie (2015) (Oakdale, MD) | Frederick County Championships(MD), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.50 | Root, Sarah (2015) (Aztec, NM) | NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(3.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Ribera, Olivia (2017) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Ward, Mariona (2015) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Moran, Leah (2016) (Stillwater, NY) | Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Lovan, Jamaica (2015) (Urbandale, IA) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.25 | Smith, Kaitlin (2017) (Baldwin, HI) | Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16w(6.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Washington, Brianna (2017) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Gerads, Allison (2017) (Champlin Park, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Harper, Simone (2018) (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Weaver, Camille (2017) (Summit, OR) | Intermountain Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Hannah, Vashti (2016) (Cumberland, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Lubner, Faith (2017) (Reedsville, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Grant, Mikaela (2016) (Jefferson, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Banks, Leah (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Bailey, Ashley (2015) (Middletown, DE) | DE D1 State Meet(DE), 2015-05-16w(-2.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Hartline, Sophie (2016) (Salem Hills, UT) | Mountain Valley Invite(UT), 2015-03-20w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Jordan, Mikayla (2016) (Johnson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.2)(#8) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Cunningham, Vashti (2016) (Bishop Gorman, NV) | Las Vegas Track Classic(NV), 2015-03-28w(-2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Harris, Pleasant (2018) (C E King, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Mcdonald, Andrea (2015) (Dominican, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Sterns, Brielle (2017) (Sahuaro, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Cariaso, Lauren (2015) (John H. Pitman, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#6) |
G-LJ | 191 | 18-02.00 | Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Moore, Nailah (Fayette County, GA) | Roswell Relays(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Lehnert, Geneva (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield(OR), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Green, Trentorria (2018) (East Gadsden, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Dove, Xana (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Sharpe, Jennifer (Ware County, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Purify, Bobbie (2016) (Eureka, CA) | Humboldt Del Norte League Meet #4(CA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Chatman, Ernesha (2016) (Natchez, MS) | MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | White, Harleigh (2017) (Huntingtown, MD) | SMAC Championship(MD), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.00 | BRANDON, SYDNI (2015) (Grand Junction, CO) | Grand Junction Tiger Invitational(CO), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Rovenstine, Sofie (2017) (Brentwood, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Guth, Kaeleigh (2016) (Warren Hills Reg, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Anderson, Asia (2017) (Joe T. Robinson, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Virgo, Cyre (2015) (Fleetwood Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Reed, Zoie (2015) (Amity Regional, CT) | SCC Championships(CT), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Young, Asia (2016) (Holy Spirit, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B South(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Urycki, Gillian (2016) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 201 | 18-01.75 | Young, Jonon (2018) (Carson, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(1.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 201 | 18-01.75 | Griffin, Khailah (2017) (Riverbend, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 201 | 18-01.75 | Atkins, Kyra (2015) (J L Mann, SC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.9)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | McDonald, Carli (2018) (Bowie, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Nealis, Hannah (2016) (Valley Center, CA) | Valley Center Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Sutterfield, Audrey (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Gorzak, Alissa (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Montgomery, Tairyn (2016) (Redondo Union, CA) | Bay League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Foster, Shawnn (2015) (Cheektowaga, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | West, Denisha (2016) (Westbury, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Hubbard*, Shatia (2015) (Hopewell, VA) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Anderson, Asia (2017) (Joe T. Robinson, AR) | AR 4A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-05w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Nebo, Alyssa (2015) (Blaine, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29w(0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Jantzi, Rachel (2015) (Brentwood, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Beal, K'Lynn (2015) (Needham Broughton, NC) | Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays(NC), 2015-03-20w(0.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Holmes, Joyner (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Mcdaniel, Destany (Apalachee, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#5) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Lodge, Detrich (Eagle'S Landing, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Marshall, Tasia (2015) (Cesar Chavez, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13w(1.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Wichhart, Maja (2015) (Catonsville, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Pearson, Zionn (2018) (Mary Institute, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#16) |
G-LJ | 204 | 18-01.50 | Johnson, Brandi (2015) (Sidney, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(2)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Estell, Rachael (2017) (Mountain View, CA) | Mountain View at Milpitas(CA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Nardoni, Lexi (2017) (Moorpark, CA) | Don Green Invitational(CA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Noiseaux, Johnna (2015) (Eastlake, CA) | Valley Center Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Lovett, Shamaria (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Neal, Jayla (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Mergens, Whitney (2015) (Milford, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Kutzer, Kate (2017) (South Pasadena, CA) | Rio Hondo League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Davis-Hines, Janiya (2017) (Timber Creek, NJ) | Olympic Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-12 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | West, Kaylin (2016) (Liberty, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | McIntyre, Khalia (2015) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Griffith, Sabrine (2015) (Santa Cruz, CA) | CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Singhateh, Rohey (2015) (Rawlins County, KS) | KS 2A State Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(-0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Gomez, Kiana (2016) (Brighton, CO) | Legend Track Classic(CO), 2015-04-04w(0.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Scott, Jonniece (2015) (Manchester, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(0.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Meyer, Madison (2016) (Carterville, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Keefer, Anna (2017) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | 215 | 18-01.25 | Brielle, Samiyah (Cypress Springs, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-04(TX), 2015-06-04w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Andrews, Reagan (2015) (San Pedro, CA) | Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | GA 4A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Cavin, Kellianne (2016) (Snohomish, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.25 | Challacombe, Chelsea (2015) (Los Alamos, NM) | NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(8.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Mccurdy, Maegan (2015) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Districts(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Schminke, Bailey (2015) (Boone, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Williams, Kye (2016) (St. Joseph, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Hill, Dasha (2015) (Bruton, VA) | VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Poirier-Shelton, Tiana (48) (Chandler, AZ) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#17) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Coleman, Tyreon (Butler, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Wilshire, Vanisha (2015) (Louisburg, NC) | NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Miles, Courtney (2015) (Beddingfield, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Stokes, Sydney (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | 221 | 18-01.00 | Jackson, Amari (2018) (Woodrow Wilson, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2015-06-20w(-1.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Oguejiofor, Adaugo (2017) (West Ranch, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Tanner, Lawren (2016) (Judson, TX) | Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | McClure, Brianna (2015) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | Leander Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.00 | Patterson, Rikianne (2017) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Jones, Alison (2016) (Archbishop Ryan, PA) | Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays(PA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Ecker, Alexandra (2015) (O'Connor, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Engel, Alyssa (2015) (St. Aloysius, ) | Blue Cross/Blue Shield Invitational(MS), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) | ECL/Nisqually Meet(WA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Hatcher, Lakin (2015) (McDonogh, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Denbesten, Shaina (2016) (Hudsonville, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | McClary, Marie (2015) (Lake City, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | White, Nadia (2016) (Northwestern, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Bartelson, Mary (2016) (Arrowhead, WI) | WI D1 Hamilton Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia (2015) (Remsen, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.00 | Wynne, Andjoua (2017) (Mcgehee, AR) | AR 3A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(2.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Ballard, Madeline (2016) (Ravenwood, TN) | Scott Hartman Relays(TN), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Byrd, Nichyria (2015) (Ogden International, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Jackson, Deonzsha (2016) (Westfield, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-19(TX), 2015-06-19 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 227 | 18-00.75 | Sutterfield, Audrey (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4) |
G-LJ | 227 | 18-00.75 | Vines, Tanaisha (2015) (Bunn, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16w(-2.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 227 | 18-00.75 | Norman, Tieara (2016) (Milwaukie, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 227 | 18-00.75 | Williams, Martha Kay (2018) (St. Mary's, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.6)(#3) |
G-LJ | 227 | 18-00.75 | Cooke, Tia (2015) (Silverado, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Florent, Alexandria (2015) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) | ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Pooler, Mikea (2015) (University, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Cain, Kelisa (2018) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Haddad, Meredith (2016) (Troy Christian, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Hill, Lakeia (2015) (Kosciusko, MS) | MS 4A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Schmitt, Alexa (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-00.75 | Keefer, Anna (2017) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Owens, Tee (2016) (Mexia, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#4) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Sackor, Adja (2017) (Worcester Voc, MA) | MA Central/West Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Johnson, Katelyn (2018) (El Toro, CA) | Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Bolden, Jewell (2017) (Collegiate, KS) | Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2015-04-10w(-1.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Woodcock, Danelle (2015) (Sam Barlow, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Sewell, Jaylen (Haralson County, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Moore, Kelsia (2018) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Thobe, Allie (2015) (Marion Local, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Berg, Allison (2015) (Detroit Lakes, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Sievers, Megan (2016) (Strongsville, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | 232 | 18-00.50 | Joseph, Tymia (2016) (Morris Knolls, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Mcdaniel, Destany (Apalachee, GA) | Parkview Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Torres, Gabriyella (2015) (Port Isabel, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) (Brighton, UT) | Copper Hills Invitational(UT), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) (Rapid City Stevens, SD) | March Madness(SD), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Terry, Jenele (2015) (Page, NC) | All Metro Conference Championship(NC), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Alberici, Katy (2015) (Susquehanna Township, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Bond, Cori (2016) (Dwyer, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Terrell, Heaven (2016) (Oakdale, LA) | LA 2A Region 1 Many(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Miles, Madison (2015) (San Marcos, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Stewart, Emma (2017) (Yankton, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Kirven, Dianna (2015) (Coolidge, TX) | TX 1A Region 4 Pflugerville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Iriafen, Abi (2016) (Los Osos, CA) | Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Wiebke, Taylor (2015) (Kasson-Mantorville, MN) | Chuck Ramthun Invitational(MN), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Slowly, Janiel (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Covington, Breanna (2016) (Central, CA) | CIF-CE North Area Championships(CA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Woyak, Kaitlin (2015) (Stevens Point, WI) | Wisconsin Valley Conference Championships(WI), 2015-05-19 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Marcucci, Aleenah (2016) (Northeast, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Brown, Teekay (2015) (Bullitt East, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Seay, Maya (2017) (Maury, VA) | VA 5A Conference 9(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | James-Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) | WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 243 | 18-00.25 | Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#3) |
G-LJ | 243 | 18-00.25 | Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) (Defiance, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 243 | 18-00.25 | Roessler, Teresa (2016) (Xavier Prep, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#5) |
G-LJ | 243 | 18-00.25 | Woke, Brittany (2016) (Kentwood, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | 243 | 18-00.25 | Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(1.6)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Estes, Abby (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Tabuteau, Karina (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A District 8(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Mumford, Ila (2015) (Parkland, NC) | Blue Ridge Classic(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Southwest Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Manivanh, Taylor (2016) (Central Crossing, OH) | OH D1 Central District 2(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Herran, Alana (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Schoenauer, Kathryn (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-00.25 | Warrior, Chaunise (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.3)(#5) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | Middlebrooks, Jameeka (Villa Rica, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#6) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | John, Joseena (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#7) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | Weeks, Tori (2015) (Cabot, AR) | Cabot Wal-Mart Invitational(AR), 2015-03-31w(1.9)(#3) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | Gaston, Onyx (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2)(#8) |
G-LJ | 248 | 18-00.00 | Moran, Leah (2016) (Holy Names, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Milton, Taryn (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Barnett, Katie (2017) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Morris, Jordan (2015) (Eagle, ID) | Boise Relays(ID), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Washington, Jamara (2015) (Bolton, TN) | Houston Classic(TN), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Miller, Desijrae (2015) (Midway, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Hall, Khaila (2016) (West Rowan, NC) | South Piedmont Conference Championship(NC), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Smith, Taylor (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | Big VIII League Prelims(CA), 2015-05-05 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Miller, Amy (2016) (Butler, MO) | Crossroads Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Cameron, Karis (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | Federal Way at Todd Beamer(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Trott, Alexus (2016) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Mattson, Stephanie (2015) (Smithfield, RI) | RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Brown, Dreyona (2015) (Pendleton, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 254 | 17-11.75 | Harris, Taleya (2015) (Hillside, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-2)(#5) |
G-LJ | 254 | 17-11.75 | Hudson, Mariya (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 254 | 17-11.75 | Reames, Mary Winston (2016) (Harpeth Hall, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | 254 | 17-11.75 | Webster, Carolyn (2015) (Fredericktown, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | 254 | 17-11.75 | Griffin, Elyssa (2016) (Homewood, AL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.6)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Murphy, Janessa (2015) (Meridian, WA) | Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-11.75 | Gibson, Victoria (2016) (Princess Anne, VA) | Colonial Relays(VA), 2015-04-04w(2.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Sanders, Brinae (2016) (Evanston, WY) | Desert Hills Invitational(UT), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Leaks, Danielle (2016) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Richmond, Jakayla (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Mullins, Tenetra (Forest Park, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Nash, Jordan (2015) (Grandview, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Rio Vista(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Sewell, Jaylen (Haralson County, GA) | GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Pyles, Ciera (2018) (Clarksburg, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-05-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Rievert, Sarah (2015) (Unionville-Sebewaing, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 259 | 17-11.50 | Harrison, Ra'Breekia (2016) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | 259 | 17-11.50 | Reese, Lillian (2016) (La Plata, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.2)(#6) |
G-LJ | 259 | 17-11.50 | Lyons, Julia (2016) (Acalanes, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(2)(#4) |
G-LJ | 259 | 17-11.50 | Warrior, Chaunise (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#6) |
G-LJ | 259 | 17-11.50 | Robinson, Jade (2016) (Birdville, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Lawson, Nicole (2015) (Hopewell, NC) | NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Eagon, Kylie (2015) (Ayala, CA) | Claremont at Ayala(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Frederick, Torie (2018) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Bauer, Lindsay (2016) (Salisbury Township, PA) | Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Walker, Tishauna (2017) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Ives, Sarah (2016) (Andrews, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Jackmon, Jazmin (2015) (South Pasadena, CA) | Rio Hondo League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Gee, Ralesheia (2016) (Starkville, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Johnson, Melzina (2017) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Jinks, Asia (2017) (Uniondale, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 264 | 17-11.25 | Gierow, Anna (2015) (Bob Jones, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 264 | 17-11.25 | Alexander, Samantha (2016) (Warsaw Community, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Long, Ellyana (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Newman, Lauren (2016) (LaSalle, WA) | SCAC West #3 at Zillah w/Goldendale, LaSalle, Granger (WA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Gooden, Jazmine (2016) (Dudley, NC) | All Metro Conference Championship(NC), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Lawson, Khalyia (2015) (MacArthur, IL) | Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Reynolds, Asya (2015) (Brush, OH) | Miele Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Starr, Alicia (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Gensler, Taylor (2016) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Keller, Alexandra (2015) (Buhler, KS) | KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Cox, Talyah (2016) (Delsea, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 266 | 17-11.00 | Harvey, Amelia (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) | Altitude Running Invitational(CO), 2015-03-28w(1.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 266 | 17-11.00 | King, Elyse (2017) (T C Roberson, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#6) |
G-LJ | 266 | 17-11.00 | Williams, Annika (2019) (Unattached, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | 266 | 17-11.00 | Richards, Yasmyn (2015) (Madison, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1)(#13) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Walker, Olivia (2015) (Hopewell, NC) | NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Sparks, Teddy (2016) (Shoemaker, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | West, Shelby (2017) (Round Rock, TX) | McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Ford, Camrin (2017) (Henry A Wise, MD) | Wise Puma Relays(MD), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schauble, Lindsey (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Nolan, Ashlyn (2016) (Rock Ridge, VA) | Handley Invitational(VA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Uche, Ijeoma (2017) (Collins Hill, GA) | GA 6A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Mckeever, Iyana (Statesboro, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Berryman, Trezha (Lanier, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Lalonde, Zoie (2015) (Ingram Moore, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Kemp, Ally (2015) (Tulsa Union, OK) | Frontier Conference(OK), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Holland, Tessa (2015) (Fieldcrest, IL) | McLean County Meet(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Banks, Khoi (2016) (Hampton, VA) | Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Ashburn, Allysa (2016) (Yuba City, CA) | Tri-County Conference Championships(CA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Hill, Yasmin (2015) (The Dalles, OR) | Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Downes, Jaala (2018) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) | Tri-City Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-11.00 | Fenton, Jamie (2016) (La Cueva, NM) | NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(6.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Mosby, Trace (2016) (Smithville, MO) | MO Class 4 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Burton, Leona (2016) (Morris Community, IL) | IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Harding, Quincy (Attleboro, MA) | Hockomock League Championships(MA), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Davidson, Skyla (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Fils, Chontel (2015) (Albertus Magnus, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schmidt, Angela (2016) (Brookfield East, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Smith, Kelsey (2016) (Bridge City, TX) | TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schneider, Melanie (2015) (St. Mary's Springs, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Jordan, Hilda (2015) (Proctor, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Singletary, Crystal (2015) (Johnsonville, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Ball, Jossie (2016) (Box Elder, UT) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#20) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Mcgee, Amber (2015) (Northrop, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#9) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Neal, Maya (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(-0.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Jackson, D'Airrien (2015) (Wilcox , CA) | CCS Top 8(CA), 2015-04-17w(1.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Blunt, Karyn (2015) (Warrensburg, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Haddad, Meredith (2016) (Troy Christian, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Fergason, Hannah (2016) (Chickasha, OK) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#14) |
G-LJ | 270 | 17-10.75 | Edison, Nicole (2016) (Elkins, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Carter, Jasmine (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Clark, Mackenzie (2015) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Anderson, Mariah (2016) (Nimitz, TX) | TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Bullock, Valencia (2017) (Lake Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Priour, Cortnee (2015) (Goliad, TX) | TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Swartz, Stephanie (2016) (Big Spring, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Bateky, Stephanie (2017) (Northwest, MD) | MD 4A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Hathaway, Claire (2016) (Brownsburg, IN) | IN Zionsville Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Cardon, Angela (2016) (Pasco, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Ehman, Emily (2016) (Bloomington South, IN) | IN Bloomington North Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Tilton, Akwia (2016) (Roeper, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Cousins, Tania (2016) (Chillicothe, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Zee, Alyssa (2017) (Ashland, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Baylark, Jada (2016) (Parkview Magnet, AR) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Divich, Dakota (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) | Pueblo Centennial Invitational(CO), 2015-03-21w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Ashby, Amazing (2016) (Cherokee Trail, CO) | Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Trawick, Brittany (2018) (Baldwin, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Allen, Christina (2016) (Padua, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20w(-1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Cameron, Karis (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#4) |
G-LJ | 278 | 17-10.50 | Heath, Jelani (2017) (Gov John Rogers, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Chancey, A'Kayla (2016) (Henderson, TX) | Hallsville Relays(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Brown, Jamaya (2018) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Carson, Allegra (2015) (East, KS) | Wichita Southeast Invitational(KS), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |